2.18.2009

It's a beautiful Day ...

It may be raining outside today , but Im in a very good mood. I really cant even explain why. I just feel positive and content. Today I did something I havent done in a while , I was jumping on my moms bed for like 30minutes .. LMAO. I was so bored and it felt so liberating? As weird as that sounds. It brung me back to my kiddy days. I had fun ; and then I wanted to act a fool so I put on a show for my brother ...blasted the NSYNC and started singing and dancing with him like lunaticks LMAO. None the less , I have a smile on my face. So its a beaaaaaaauutiful day.

I spoke to the kid im talking to which ima start calling * Bkae ...since hes from Brooklyn. Hes so right about me ,and he barely even knows me . Its weirdd ...He was tellin me how its not fair the way I am. How im always bashing dudes, thinking every single one is the same. How I been treated badly by mad dudes , that they left a bad taste in my mouth. But that I need to get off that mind state, cus its true I can be missing out ...I would never know.

SO i think its time to start off brand new; and let the old me go, the way too opinionated fuck guys Jessica needs to go !
LOL.

besides ALL THAT , does anyone know how to fix up these pages. I want my site to be pretty =( lol. But im computer graphic dumb ! If anyone can do anything simple to make it look nice for me plz let me no, Id highhhly appreciate it <3


Photobucket

3 showing love:

Miss.Stefanie said...

I LOVE JUMPING...EXCEPT MY f BOOBS GIVE ME BLACK EYES.lmao!

gor(jess). said...

lmfao...

im part of the itty bitty titty committee ...

so LUCKY you. haha.

gotNANI? said...

i fell in love with it too :)

i have to sayyy.

ima become a superfan